0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/SC- 1 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/SC- 1 m

£25.18

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 392320-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.