0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/LC- 20 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH SC/LC- 20 m

£29.76

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 392348-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.