0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LC/LC- 15 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LC/LC- 15 m

£35.53

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 391678-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.