0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua- 3 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua- 3 m

£25.20

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 391554-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.