0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 2 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/LC Purple- 2 m

£25.03

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 391501-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.