0
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH SC/SC- 30 m

EXC Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH SC/SC- 30 m

£0.00

Additional Information

EAN
Specification N/A
Manufacturer EXC
Reviews N/A
PDF Url No
SKU Manufacturer 391784-HY

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.